Ana Sayfa  |  İletişim   |  Facebook   |  Twitter   |  İnstagram   |  Youtube   

III. Ulusal Aşçılık Kampı Asil Öğretim Elemanları Listesi

III. Ulusal Aşçılık Kampı Asil Öğretim Elemanları Listesi

  1. Adem Arman                                    (Akdeniz Üniversitesi)
  2. Adem Kahraman                               (Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi-Eğirdir MYO)
  3. Adem Üzücü                                     (Adıyaman Ünversitesi)
  4. Ahmet Yaman                                   (Abant İzzet Baysal Üniversitesi)
  5. Ahsen Burçin Himmetağaoğlu             (Alanya Hamdullah Emin Paşa Üniversitesi)
  6. Alper Kurnaz                                     (Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi)
  7. Arzu Kaplan                                      (Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi)
  8. Asilhan Semih Mutluç                        (Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi)
  9. Aykut Göktuğ Soylu                           (Mersin Üniversitesi)
  10. Berker Aktepe                                   (Kocaeli Üniversitesi)
  11. Burak Başar                                       (Erzincan Üniversitesi)
  12. Burcu Yaşar                                       (İstanbul Gelişim Üniversitesi)
  13. Celal Aratoğlu                                    (Akdeniz Üniversitesi-Göynük MYO)
  14. Ceyhun Uçuk                                      (Gaziantep Üniversitesi)
  15. Ebru Zencir                                        (Anadolu Üniversitesi)
  16. Emrah Keskin                                    (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi)
  17. Erol Taşkın (                                      Abant İzzet Baysal Üniversitesi)
  18. Figen Yüce                                        (Pamukkale Üniversitesi)
  19. Fukan Demirgül                                 (İstanbul Kavram MYO)
  20. Gökhan Erşen                                    (Anadolu Üniversitesi)
  21. Gülden Atay                                      (Haliç Üniversitesi)
  22. Gülhan Yalın                                     (Balıkesir Üniversitesi)
  23. Günay Hasdemir                               (Sakarya Üniversitesi)
  24. Hasan Göksu                                     (Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi)
  25. İhsan Kazkondu                                (Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi)
  26. İsa Arslan                                          (Beykent Üniversitesi)
  27. İsmail Ertopçu                                   (İstanbul Arel Üniversitesi)
  28. Karabey Palavar                                (Selçuk Üniversitesi)
  29. Mehmet Can                                      (Aksaray Üniversitesi)
  30. Mehmet Fatih Kayran                       (Toros Üniversitesi)
  31. Merve Bahçıvan                                (Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi-Isparta MYO)
  32. Meryem Set                                       (Ordu Üniversitesi)
  33. Mustafa Aksoy                                  (Gazi Üniversitesi)
  34. Mustafa İnanç Kapucuoğlu               (İstanbul Ayvansaray Üniversitesi)
  35. Mustafa Yılmaz                                 (Necmettin Erbakan Üniversitesi)
  36. Neslihan Çetinkaya                           (Atatürk Üniversitesi)
  37. Nur Ece Yılmazel Sönmez                (Acıbadem Üniversitesi)
  38. Okan Dikiş                                        (Faruk Saraç MYO)
  39. Okan Umut Şimşek                           (Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi-Didim MYO)
  40. Emrah Örgün                                     (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi)
  41. Özlem Yatkın                                    (İzmir Katip Çelebi Üniversitesi)
  42. Selen Zaifoğlu                                   (Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi)
  43. Sibel Ayyıldız                                    (Giresun Üniversitesi)
  44. Şükran Taşkın                                    (Harran Üniversitesi)
  45. Tamara Kudayberdiyeva                   (Kırgızistan Manas Üniversitesi)
  46. Taner Tuncer                                      (Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen Üniversitesi)
  47. Tansu Çelik                                        (Afyon Kocatepe Üniversitesi)
  48. Ufuk Samav                                      (İstanbul Gelişim Üniversitesi)
  49. Uğur Kaçan                                       (Piri Reis Üniversitesi)
  50. Yılmaz Sever                                     (Uludağ Üniversitesi)
  51. Yusuf Yerli                                        (Karamanoğlu Mehmet Bey Üniversitesi)